Difference between revisions of "Documentation/4.0/Developers/ImageGallery"
From Slicer Wiki
(→qMRMLWidgets: Change documentation URL) |
(→qSlicerWidgets: Change documentation URL) |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqSlicerDiffusionTensorVolumeDisplayWidget.html qSlicerDiffusionTensorVolumeDisplayWidget] |
|[[Image:QSlicerDiffusionTensorVolumeDisplayWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QSlicerDiffusionTensorVolumeDisplayWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|Display widget for vtkMRMLDiffusionTensorVolume | |Display widget for vtkMRMLDiffusionTensorVolume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqSlicerDiffusionWeightedVolumeDisplayWidget.html qSlicerDiffusionWeightedVolumeDisplayWidget] |
|[[Image:QSlicerDiffusionWeightedVolumeDisplayWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QSlicerDiffusionWeightedVolumeDisplayWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|Display widget for vtkMRMLDiffusionWeightedVolume | |Display widget for vtkMRMLDiffusionWeightedVolume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqSlicerDTISliceDisplayWidget.html qSlicerDTISliceDisplayWidget] |
|[[Image:QSlicerDTISliceDisplayWidget.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QSlicerDTISliceDisplayWidget.png|300px]] | ||
|Widget to control vtkMRMLDiffusionTensorVolumeSliceDisplayNode | |Widget to control vtkMRMLDiffusionTensorVolumeSliceDisplayNode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqSlicerMouseModeToolBar.html qSlicerMouseModeToolBar] |
|[[Image:QSlicerMouseModeToolBar.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QSlicerMouseModeToolBar.png|300px]] | ||
|A toolbar to select mouse modes | |A toolbar to select mouse modes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://slicer.org/doc/html/classqSlicerModuleSelectorToolBar.html qSlicerModuleSelectorToolBar] |
|[[Image:QSlicerModuleSelectorToolBar.png|300px]]<br>[[Image:QSlicerModuleSelectorToolBar-SearchModule.png|300px]] | |[[Image:QSlicerModuleSelectorToolBar.png|300px]]<br>[[Image:QSlicerModuleSelectorToolBar-SearchModule.png|300px]] | ||
|A toolbar to select modules | |A toolbar to select modules | ||
Revision as of 17:54, 18 April 2011
Home < Documentation < 4.0 < Developers < ImageGalleryContents
Slicer
Modules
Dialogs
Widgets
CTK Widgets
See the CTK image gallery
qMRMLWidgets
| qMRMLModelDisplayNodeWidget | A widget that represents any vtkMRMLModelDisplayNode | |
| qMRMLDisplayNodeWidget | A widget that represents any vtkMRMLDisplayNode | |
| qMRMLModelInfoWidget | A widget that shows model internal data properties | |
| qMRMLVolumeInfoWidget | A widget that shows volume internal data properties | |
| qMRMLColorTableView | A table view to display a color table model | |
| qMRMLColorTableComboBox | a tree combobox to choose a color table node | |
| qMRMLThreeDViewsWidget | a toolbar to control 3D views | |
| qMRMLSlicesControllerToolBar | a toolbar to control slices options | |
| qMRMLThreeDView | A 3D vtk render window | |
| qMRMLSliceWidget | a 2D vtk render window with a controller | |
| qMRMLROIWidget | 3 range sliders to define a Region of Interest | |
| qMRMLListWidget qMRMLTreeWidget qMRMLTreeProxyModel qMRMLSceneModel qMRMLTransformProxyModel |
A collection of QObjects to communicate with a vtkMRMLScene | |
| qMRMLMatrixWidget | A QTableWidget specially conceived for displaying/editing matrices | |
| qMRMLNodeComboBox |
|
A QComboBox containing vtkMRMLNodes |
| qMRMLVolumeThresholdWidget | A widget to set the threshold of a vtkMRMLVolumeNode | |
| qMRMLTransformSliders | A collection of qCTKSliderSpinBox for setting transform properties (translation or rotation) | |
| qMRMLWindowLevelWidget | A widget to set the window level of a vtkMRMLVolumeNode |
qSlicerWidgets
| qSlicerDiffusionTensorVolumeDisplayWidget | Display widget for vtkMRMLDiffusionTensorVolume | |
| qSlicerDiffusionWeightedVolumeDisplayWidget | Display widget for vtkMRMLDiffusionWeightedVolume | |
| qSlicerDTISliceDisplayWidget | Widget to control vtkMRMLDiffusionTensorVolumeSliceDisplayNode | |
| qSlicerMouseModeToolBar |
|
A toolbar to select mouse modes |
| qSlicerModuleSelectorToolBar | A toolbar to select modules |

