Difference between revisions of "Slicer Users"
From Slicer Wiki
(Add A*STAR SIMTech) |
(Add Quantib) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! company/lab | ! company/lab | ||
! department | ! department | ||
| + | ! website | ||
! contact | ! contact | ||
! country | ! country | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2013 || A*STAR SIMTech || Precision Measurements group - Image Processing || Sophie Ambert || Singapore | + | | 2013 || A*STAR SIMTech || Precision Measurements group - Image Processing || http://www.simtech.a-star.edu.sg/themes/image-processing.aspx || Sophie Ambert || Singapore |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | 2013 || Quantib || || http://www.quantib.com|| Renske de Boer || Netherlands | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:54, 18 June 2013
Home < Slicer UsersBelow is a list of Slicer users:
| year | company/lab | department | website | contact | country |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | A*STAR SIMTech | Precision Measurements group - Image Processing | http://www.simtech.a-star.edu.sg/themes/image-processing.aspx | Sophie Ambert | Singapore |
| 2013 | Quantib | http://www.quantib.com | Renske de Boer | Netherlands |