Difference between revisions of "ResourcePointOfContacts"
From Slicer Wiki
m (moved ResourceMaintainers to ResourcePointOfContacts) |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable alternance" style="text-align:left; border:1px solid black;" | {|class="wikitable alternance" style="text-align:left; border:1px solid black;" | ||
| − | |+ '''''Resource | + | |+ '''''Resource contacts''''' |
|- | |- | ||
! scope=col style="background:#cde6f8;text-align:center"| Resource | ! scope=col style="background:#cde6f8;text-align:center"| Resource | ||
Latest revision as of 18:50, 17 May 2012
Home < ResourcePointOfContactsThis page aims at listing the point of contact for our different resources.
| Resource | Point of contact |
|---|---|
| http://svn.slicer.org | <email>kitware-sysadmin@kitware.com</email> |
| http://svn.na-mic.org | <email>kitware-sysadmin@kitware.com</email> |
| http://www.na-mic.org/Bug | Michael Halle <<email>mhalle@bwh.harvard.edu</email>>, Robert McKie <<email>mckie@bwh.harvard.edu</email>>, <email>help@bwh.harvard.edu</email> |
| http://www.slicer.org/slicerWiki | Michael Halle <<email>mhalle@bwh.harvard.edu</email>>, Robert McKie <<email>mckie@bwh.harvard.edu</email>>, <email>help@bwh.harvard.edu</email> |
| http://github.com/Slicer/Slicer | http://status.github.com/, <email>jchris.fillionr@kitware.com</email> |