Difference between revisions of "Documentation/4.0/Logos"
From Slicer Wiki
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! width=50% | You get | ! width=50% | You get | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | yo | here | + | || yo | here |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:26, 21 October 2011
Home < Documentation < 4.0 < Logos
| You type | You get |
|---|---|
| yo | here |