Difference between revisions of "Documentation/4.0/Logos"
From Slicer Wiki
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! width=50% | You get | ! width=50% | You get | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <nowiki>{{spl-logo}}</nowiki> | {{spl-logo}} | + | | yo:<nowiki>{{spl-logo}}</nowiki> | here:{{spl-logo}} |
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{spl-url}}</nowiki> | {{spl-url}} | | <nowiki>{{spl-url}}</nowiki> | {{spl-url}} | ||
Revision as of 00:24, 21 October 2011
Home < Documentation < 4.0 < Logos
| You type | You get |
|---|---|
| here:Template:Spl-logo | |
| |
| Template:Spl-name |
| You type | You get |
|---|---|
| Template:Spl-logo | |
| |
| Template:Spl-name |